Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

American FootballUSANCAA

27/11 00:00Utah Utes - Colorado Buffaloes28:13 (14:6, 14:7, 0:3, 14:3, 14:7, 0:0)
27/11 00:30Iowa State Cyclones - TCU Horned Frogs48:14 (17:7, 31:7, 3:0, 14:7, 10:0, 21:7)
27/11 03:00North Carolina State Wolfpack - North Carolina Tar Heels34:30 (14:10, 20:20, 14:0, 0:10, 7:14, 13:6)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

27/11 00:00Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:3, 0:5, 0:3, 0:2, 1:2, 4:1)
27/11 05:00CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Iztapa1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:5, 2:0, 1:5, 1:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

27/11 00:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Guerreros De Xico3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
27/11 00:30CD Zap - Canoneros Marina6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
27/11 00:30Ciervos FC - Lobos Huerta3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
27/11 04:30Calor de San Pedro - Deportivo Uruapan2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
27/11 05:00Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos II2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerChileTercera Division

27/11 00:00Trasandino - Deportivo Provincial Ranco2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie A

27/11 01:00EC Bahia - Gremio RS3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:3, 3:9, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 2:1, 2:4, 1:5, 2:1, 1:2)

SoccerUruguayPrimera Division

27/11 01:00Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:3, 2:2, 3:1, 2:0, 0:2)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

27/11 01:00Ponte Preta SP - Coritiba PR3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 3:4, 8:5, 5:1, 3:4, 2:1, 1:3)

SoccerGAMBIAGFA First Division

27/11 01:00Real Banjul - Marimoo1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

27/11 01:15The Strongest - Club Aurora3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2, 7:7, 3:2, 4:5, 2:2)
27/11 03:30Oriente Petrolero - CD Real Tomayapo3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 3:3, 4:6, 1:4, 3:2, 0:1, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division

27/11 01:30Olimpia Asuncion - Club Libertad Asuncion2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
27/11 01:30Sol de America - Nacional FC3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 6:6, 3:3, 3:3, 2:1)
27/11 01:30River Plate Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBoliviaNacional C

27/11 01:30Royal Obrero - RS Tolaba1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
27/11 03:30Atletico Ciclon - Atletico Entre Rios4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerEcuadorSerie A

27/11 03:00LDU Quito - Tecnico Universitario1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 9:4, 5:2, 4:2, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0)

SoccerNew ZealandPremier League, Women

27/11 03:00Southern United (w) - Capital (w)0:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerNew ZealandNational League

27/11 03:00Selwyn United - Wellington Phoenix Reserve0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
27/11 05:00Wellington Olympic - Western Suburbs2:1 (0:1, 2:0)

SoccerNew ZealandNational League South Central

27/11 03:00Selwyn United - Wellington Phoenix Reserve0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
27/11 05:00Wellington Olympic - Western Suburbs2:1 (0:1, 2:0)

SoccerNew ZealandNational League South Central, Women

27/11 03:00Southern United (w) - Capital (w)0:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional

27/11 03:30Ferrocarril Estado - Sportivo Norte0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional, Women

27/11 04:00Estudiantes Mendoza (w) - Deportivo Maipu (w)1:3 (0:2, 1:1)

SoccerJapanEmpress Cup, Women

27/11 04:30Ehime FC (w) - Academy Fukushima (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
27/11 05:00Yamato Sylphid (w) - Tokuyama University (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
27/11 05:00Norddea Hokkaido (w) - Fujieda Junshin (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
27/11 08:00Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) - Fujizakura (w)2:2 (2:1, 0:1)

SoccerChinese TaipeiLeague Two

27/11 05:30ACA - SFI FC2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
27/11 08:00FC Base Taipei Athletic - Ming Chuan University1:9 (1:1, 0:8)
27/11 09:00PlayOne Taipei FC - FC Kaohsiung4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
27/11 10:30Inter Taoyuan FC - Tong Jie FC4:1 (1:0, 3:1)

SoccerInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

27/11 07:00Australia (w) - USA (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1, 7:2, 2:1, 5:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27/11 08:00South Korea (w) - New Zealand (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 7:0, 4:0, 3:0, 1:2)

SoccerJapanJFL League

27/11 07:00FC Osaka - FC Maruyasu Okazaki0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
27/11 07:00Tokyo Musashino City - Honda FC0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
27/11 07:00FC Tiamo Hirakata - Sony Sendai6:1 (4:0, 2:1)

SoccerJapanJ.League

27/11 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
27/11 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:8, 2:4, 3:4, 0:0)
27/11 08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 8:8, 6:4, 2:4, 0:1, 1:0)
27/11 08:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2, 5:0, 2:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:1)
27/11 08:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F Marinos0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0, 11:5, 6:2, 5:3, 1:0, 4:0)
27/11 08:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0, 9:2, 5:1, 4:1, 0:0, 2:0)
27/11 08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:0, 0:0)
27/11 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 12:4, 5:2, 7:2, 0:1)
27/11 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
27/11 08:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 5:3, 2:2, 3:1, 0:0)

SoccerSouth KoreaK-League

27/11 08:00Jeju Utd - Suwon City1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
27/11 10:30Seongnam Ilhwa - Gwangju FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0, 5:4, 4:2, 1:2, 0:0, 3:0)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 3

27/11 08:00Cheonan City FC - Gimpo C.2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerChinese TaipeiMulan League, Women

27/11 09:00Inter Taoyuan (w) - Taipei Bravo (w)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
27/11 12:00Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) - New Taipei Hang Yuen (w)3:0 (1:0)
27/11 12:30Hualien (w) - Taichung Blue Whale (w)1:0 (1:0)

SoccerIndonesiaLeague 3

27/11 09:00PSISa Salatiga - Persak Kebumen0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
27/11 10:00PS Tunas Muda Ubud - Undiksha0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
27/11 10:00Pancasona Abadi FC - Pendalian FC1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
27/11 11:00Bintang Kota FC - Pemuda Jaya5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
27/11 11:00ASIOP - Taruna Persada1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
27/11 11:00Persija Muda - Trisakti FC2:1 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaA-League

27/11 09:05Wellington Phoenix FC - Central Coast Mariners FC2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 5:6, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 4:1, 1:5, 0:0, 0:0)
27/11 11:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:4, 5:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 4:1, 0:0, 2:4)
27/11 11:45Adelaide United FC - Melbourne City2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:4, 10:6, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 7:3, 3:3, 0:1, 3:3)

SoccerChinaLeague One

27/11 09:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shenyang Urban4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerHong KongFA Cup

27/11 10:00Resources Capital FC - Lee Man Warriors FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2, 6:9, 5:3, 1:6, 1:1, 0:1)
27/11 12:30Eastern Football Team - Hong Kong U233:0 (3:0)

SoccerNEPALSuper League

27/11 10:15Chyasal Youth - Armed Police Force Nepal1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 6:2)

SoccerIndiaShirui Lily Cup

27/11 10:30Yarkhok United - Aciesta Trau Football Club1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerRussia1st Division

27/11 11:00Tom Tomsk - Neftekhimik1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 10:5, 1:2, 9:3, 1:2, 1:2)
27/11 12:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 4:5, 4:5, 1:2, 3:3, 0:1, 1:3, 3:2)

SoccerRWANDAPremier League, Women

27/11 11:00Association Sportive de Kigali (w) - Fatima Rwanda (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

27/11 11:15PS Tira - Persela Lamongan4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0, 8:6, 3:3, 5:3, 0:0, 1:0)

SoccerThailandDivision 3

27/11 11:30Prime Bangkok - Chamchuri United2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 5:3)
27/11 11:30Surin FC - Ubon Ratchathani1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
27/11 11:30Bangkok FC - Siam FC2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 5:2)
27/11 11:30Kanjanapat Group - Saraburi FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIndiaIFA Shield

27/11 11:30Hyderabad Reserve - Techno Aryan0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerIndiaSantosh Trophy

27/11 11:45Fire Services - Uttar Pradesh2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2

27/11 12:00Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:4, 13:3, 0:2, 2:2)
27/11 12:00Unirea Constanta - CSC 1599 Selimbar1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2)
27/11 12:00ACS MU Poli Iasi - Unirea Dej0:0 (0:0, 6:4)
27/11 12:00Viitorul Targu Jiu - Unirea Braila1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:6, 4:2, 0:1, 4:1, 0:2, 4:4)
27/11 12:00FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Ripensia Timisoara0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3, 7:1, 2:1, 5:0, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerTurkeyU19, Super League

27/11 12:00Rizespor U19 - Kayserispor U192:1 (1:0)

SoccerCroatiaU19, Youth League

27/11 12:00Inter Zapresic U19 - NK Sesvete U190:1 (0:0)
27/11 12:00Varazdin U19 - Slaven Belupo U192:0 (1:0)

SoccerIsraelU19, Youth League

27/11 12:00Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion U191:0 (0:0)
27/11 13:00FC Ashdod U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U192:0 (2:0)

SoccerCzech RepublicDruha liga

27/11 12:15Dukla Prague - Fotbal Trinec0:0 (0:0, 5:3)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

27/11 12:15Blansko - Znojmo1:1 (0:0)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

27/11 12:30Rukh Brest Reserve - Dinamo Brest Reserve0:1 (0:1)

SoccerBANGLADESHIndependence Cup

27/11 12:45Sheikh Russel - Baridhara0:0 (0:0, 3:2)

SoccerTurkey2. Lig

27/11 13:00Kirsehir Belediye Spor - Ankara Demirspor0:1 (0:1, 4:2)
27/11 13:00Pendikspor - Karacabey Belediyespor2:0 (2:0, 0:3)
27/11 13:00Afjet Afyonspor - Kahramanmaras3:0 (3:0, 1:0)
27/11 13:00Inegolspor - AS Sariyer0:0 (0:0, 3:2)
27/11 13:00Akhisar Bld Spor - Sanliurfaspor0:1 (0:1, 0:5)
27/11 13:00Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pazarspor0:0 (0:0, 3:0)
27/11 13:00Ergene Velimese Spor - Turgutluspor1:0 (1:0, 2:1)
27/11 13:00Somaspor - FK Vanspor1:0 (1:0, 4:1)
27/11 13:00Bucaspor - Zonguldakspor0:0 (0:0, 1:1)
27/11 13:00Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corum Belediyespor0:0 (0:0, 1:1)
27/11 13:00Ankaraspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerThailandThai League 2

27/11 13:00Customs United FC - Rayong FC1:1 (1:1, 1:3)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga, West

27/11 13:00Vfl Bochum U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U190:0 (0:0)

SoccerItalyPrimavera

27/11 13:00Hellas Verona U19 - Torino U190:1 (0:1)
27/11 13:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U190:3 (0:3)

SoccerUzbekistanPFL

27/11 13:00AGMK - Sogdiyona Jizzakh0:0 (0:0, 1:1)
27/11 13:00Turon - Andijan0:0 (0:0, 2:3)
27/11 13:00Navbahor Namangan - FK Qoqon 19121:1 (1:1)
27/11 13:00Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent1:0 (1:0)
27/11 13:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pfk Metallurg Bekabad0:2 (0:2, 5:0)

SoccerTurkey3. Lig

27/11 13:00Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Carsambaspor0:0 (0:0)
27/11 13:00Kasimpasa Erokspor - Sanliurfa Karakopru Bld Spor1:1 (1:1, 1:4)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga North

27/11 13:00Eimsbutteler U19 - Dynamo Dresden U190:0 (0:0)

SoccerBelarus1st League

27/11 13:00Baranovichi - Belshina Bobruisk2:1 (2:1, 6:4)
27/11 13:00Shakhter Petrikov - FC NFK Krumkachy1:1 (1:1, 0:4)
27/11 13:00Lida - Naftan Novopolotsk0:0 (0:0, 0:1)
27/11 13:00Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Volna Pinsk0:0 (0:0, 0:4)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

27/11 13:30Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor0:0 (0:0)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

27/11 13:30Istanbulspor AS - Denizlispor0:0 (0:0, 2:1)
27/11 13:30Kocaelispor - Menemen Belediyespor0:1 (0:1, 3:0)

SoccerRWANDAPremier League

27/11 13:30Kiyovu Sports - Musanze0:0 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerGreeceU19, Youth League

27/11 13:30Apollon Smyrni U19 - Lamia U190:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerIranLeague 1

27/11 13:30Payam Khorasan - Iranjavan Bushehr0:0 (0:0, 0:1)
27/11 14:30Shohada Razakan - Rasht0:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerHong KongPremier League, Women

27/11 13:30Major League Football Academy (w) - Kitchee (w)0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBulgariaSecond League

27/11 13:45Spartak Varna - FC Montana0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIranCup

27/11 13:45Saipa Karadj - Shahin Bushehr0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

HandballPortugalDivision 1

27/11 00:00Sporting Horta - ABC Braga23:22 (13:12, 10:10)

HandballJapanJHL

27/11 08:00Toyota Boshoku - Osaki Osol30:29 (15:7, 15:22)
27/11 08:00Daido Steel - Toyota Motor East32:21 (14:11, 18:10)
27/11 08:15Toyoda Gosei - Wakunaga31:26 (15:13, 16:13)
27/11 10:30Golden Wolves Fukuoka - Ryukyu Corazon22:28 (12:13, 10:15)

HandballRomaniaNational League

27/11 12:00Dinamo Bucuresti - CSU Suceava31:24 (14:12, 17:12)

HandballRomaniaNational League 2

27/11 13:15Botosani - Piatra Neamt32:23 (22:16, 10:7)

HandballGreeceA1

27/11 13:30Aesx Pylaias - Zafeirakis14:8 (14:8)

BasketballUSANCAA

27/11 00:00Oral Roberts Golden Eagles - Oklahoma State Cowboys77:78 (31:34, 41:38, 5:6)
27/11 00:00Old Dominion Monarchs - Longwood Lancers62:61 (28:29, 34:32)
27/11 00:00Mississippi Rebels - Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils73:58 (33:38, 40:20)
27/11 00:00Central Arkansas Bears - Presbyterian Blue Hose66:75 (35:37, 31:38)
27/11 00:30IPFW Mastodons - Southeastern Louisiana Lions74:66 (34:28, 40:38)
27/11 00:30Auburn Tigers - Syracuse Orange89:68 (43:33, 46:35)
27/11 00:30Drake Bulldogs - Alabama Crimson Tide71:80 (29:33, 42:47)
27/11 01:00DePaul Blue Demons - Northern Kentucky77:68 (39:30, 38:38)
27/11 01:00UC Riverside Highlanders - Florida A&M Rattlers60:49 (27:26, 33:23)
27/11 02:00Hawaii Warriors - South Alabama Jaguars69:72 (35:33, 34:39)
27/11 03:00Iowa Hawkeyes - Portland State Vikings85:51 (31:20, 54:31)
27/11 03:00Louisiana State Tigers - Penn State Nittany Lions68:63 (26:29, 32:29, 10:5)
27/11 03:00Virginia Tech Hokies - Xavier Musketeers58:59 (27:35, 31:24)
27/11 03:00Kentucky Wildcats - North Florida Ospreys86:52 (37:23, 49:29)
27/11 03:00Virginia Cavaliers - Lehigh Mountain Hawks61:43 (25:21, 36:22)
27/11 03:00Florida Gulf Coast Eagles - Western Michigan Broncos77:67 (33:31, 44:36)
27/11 03:00West Virginia Mountaineers - Eastern Kentucky Colonels80:77 (38:41, 42:36)
27/11 03:00Belmont Bruins - Iona Gaels72:65 (38:36, 34:29)
27/11 03:00Loyola Chicago Ramblers - Arizona State Sun Devils77:59 (39:33, 38:26)
27/11 04:00Illinois Fighting Illini - UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros94:85 (39:37, 55:48)
27/11 04:00Arkansas State Red Wolves - Morehead ST Eagles51:75 (23:36, 28:39)
27/11 04:00Tulsa Golden Hurricane - Arkansas Little Rock Trojans77:63 (38:42, 39:21)
27/11 04:00Southern Illinois Salukis - Alcorn State Braves62:59 (22:36, 40:23)
27/11 05:00Boise State Broncos - CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners39:46 (19:22, 20:24)
27/11 05:00Missouri Tigers - Wichita State Shockers55:61 (23:26, 32:35)
27/11 05:00New Mexico Lobos - Towson Tigers58:73 (29:42, 29:31)
27/11 05:00Georgetown Hoyas - St. Josephs Hawks74:77 (26:36, 48:41)
27/11 05:25Memphis Tigers - Iowa State Cyclones59:78 (27:32, 32:46)
27/11 05:30Montana Grizzlies - Southern Miss Golden Eagles74:62 (29:33, 45:29)
27/11 05:55Wake Forest Demon Deacons - Oregon State Beavers80:77 (48:29, 21:40)
27/11 06:00Pacific Tigers - Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions74:50 (34:25, 40:25)
27/11 06:30Gonzaga Bulldogs - Duke Blue Devils81:84 (42:45, 39:39)
27/11 07:30Uab Blazers - San Francisco Dons61:63 (20:31, 41:32)
27/11 07:30San Diego State Aztecs - USC Trojans43:58 (15:22, 28:36)

BasketballBrazilU20, Youth League

27/11 00:00CA Paulistano U20 - AA Sao Caetano U20100:46 (34:21, 66:25, 22:9, 12:12, 27:13, 39:12)

BasketballInternationalFIBA World Cup

27/11 00:10Brazil - Chile77:53 (41:35, 36:18, 22:21, 19:14, 15:8, 21:10)
27/11 03:10Argentina - Paraguay93:67 (48:35, 45:32, 24:19, 24:16, 19:17, 26:15)
27/11 06:05China - Japan79:63 (45:29, 34:34, 27:11, 18:18, 19:11, 15:23)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

27/11 03:00Racing de Chivilcoy - Atletico Lanus84:61 (35:29, 49:32, 16:14, 19:15, 19:14, 30:18)

BasketballUSANBA

27/11 03:10Charlotte Hornets - Minnesota Timberwolves133:115 (68:58, 65:57, 30:28, 38:30, 31:25, 34:32)
27/11 03:10New York Knicks - Phoenix Suns97:118 (44:57, 53:61, 27:33, 17:24, 27:31, 26:30)
27/11 03:10Orlando Magic - Chicago Bulls88:123 (46:55, 42:68, 27:27, 19:28, 23:35, 19:33)
27/11 04:10Memphis Grizzlies - Atlanta Hawks100:132 (48:62, 52:70, 21:29, 27:33, 18:43, 34:27)
27/11 04:10Indiana Paceres - Toronto Raptors114:97 (66:57, 48:40, 31:35, 35:22, 26:24, 22:16)
27/11 04:10Oklahoma City Thunder - Washington Wizards99:101 (54:56, 45:45, 27:25, 27:31, 14:20, 31:25)
27/11 04:40San Antonio Spurs - Boston Celtics96:88 (52:37, 44:51, 30:14, 22:23, 18:26, 26:25)
27/11 05:10Utah Jazz - New Orleans Pelicans97:98 (45:46, 52:52, 28:23, 17:23, 30:26, 22:26)
27/11 05:10Denver Nuggets - Milwaukee Bucks109:120 (47:58, 62:62, 16:27, 31:31, 26:32, 36:30)
27/11 06:10Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers118:103 (58:44, 60:59, 27:26, 31:18, 33:26, 27:33)
27/11 06:40Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings137:141 (43:43, 57:57, 20:20, 23:23, 35:30, 22:27, 37:41)

BasketballUruguayTercera de Ascenso

27/11 03:15Welcome - Club Deportivo Reducto85:74 (46:22, 39:52, 27:18, 19:4, 20:28, 19:24)
27/11 03:15Bohemios - Club Deportivo Albatros81:78 (25:41, 56:37, 11:18, 14:23, 30:16, 26:21)
27/11 03:15Montevideo - Atletico Atenas85:97 (38:49, 47:48, 17:26, 21:23, 26:21, 21:27)
27/11 03:15Marne - Capurro80:101 (27:56, 53:45, 16:25, 11:31, 22:17, 31:28)
27/11 03:15Deportivo Paysandu - Auriblanco73:79 (36:36, 37:43, 23:23, 13:13, 16:20, 21:23)
27/11 03:15San Telmo - Larranaga65:57 (25:31, 40:26, 10:18, 15:13, 18:16, 22:10)

BasketballPanamaLiga Profesional, Women

27/11 03:30Panteras Parque Lefevre (w) - Correcaminos Colon (w)67:78 (24:36, 43:42, 12:16, 12:20, 14:21, 29:21)

BasketballJapanB3.League

27/11 05:00Shinagawa - Toyoda Gosei Scorpions59:101 (37:47, 19:20, 18:27, 11:29, 11:25)
27/11 10:00Tokyo Hachioji Trains - Aisin AW Arrayon Anjo61:89 (28:43, 33:46, 22:20, 6:23, 13:24, 20:22)

BasketballJapanCup, Women

27/11 06:00Aranmare Akita (w) - Yamagata (w)52:76 (24:44, 28:32, 14:20, 10:24, 12:19, 16:13)
27/11 06:00Toyota Antelopes (w) - Gifu (w)102:55 (57:19, 45:36, 33:8, 24:11, 22:17, 23:19)
27/11 08:00Yamanashi Queenbees (w) - Kiyo Bank Heartbeats (w)73:91 (37:40, 36:51, 17:20, 20:20, 14:26, 22:25)
27/11 08:00Albirex Niigata Rabbits (w) - Hokuyo University (w)104:71 (57:30, 47:41, 32:13, 25:17, 22:18, 25:23)
27/11 10:00Chanson V-Magic (w) - Niigata University of Health and Welfare (w)113:55 (53:23, 60:32, 26:11, 27:12, 32:19, 28:13)
27/11 10:00Oda Haneda Vickies (w) - Mediceo Saitama (w)96:61 (47:26, 49:35, 30:14, 17:12, 23:15, 26:20)

BasketballChinaWCBA, Women

27/11 07:30Hebei (w) - Liaoning Hengye (w)74:61 (34:23, 40:38, 17:17, 17:6, 21:14, 19:24)
27/11 10:00Fujian (w) - Inner Mongolia BC (w)49:124 (28:61, 21:63, 18:34, 10:27, 12:33, 9:30)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

27/11 08:00Busan BNK Sum (w) - Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds (w)68:75 (33:31, 35:44, 18:15, 15:16, 17:19, 18:25)

BasketballInternationalVTB United Youth League

27/11 08:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II - BC Samara II86:68 (38:34, 48:34, 15:18, 23:16, 23:13, 25:21)

BasketballJapanB2.League

27/11 09:00Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Saga Balloners77:78 (41:28, 31:44, 12:17, 29:11, 11:23, 20:21)
27/11 11:00Kumamoto Vorters - Rizing Fukuoka82:86 (40:33, 42:53, 19:14, 21:19, 17:29, 25:24)
27/11 11:00Bambitious Nara - Aomori Watts82:67 (36:40, 46:27, 19:20, 17:20, 28:12, 18:15)
27/11 11:00Nishinomiya Storks - Koshigaya Alphas85:69 (38:32, 47:37, 17:11, 21:21, 24:17, 23:20)
27/11 12:00Fukushima Fire Bonds - Sendai 89ERS88:76 (39:40, 18:17, 21:23, 29:7, 20:29)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

27/11 09:00Wonju Dongbu Promy - Seoul Samsung Thunders77:67 (43:35, 34:32, 26:26, 17:9, 18:15, 16:17)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 1, Women

27/11 11:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - Energia Ivanovo (w)60:59 (45:30, 15:29, 25:17, 20:13, 7:15, 8:14)
27/11 12:30MBA Moscow II (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)61:57 (43:39, 23:20, 20:19, 18:18)

BasketballCzech Republic1 Liga, Women

27/11 11:30BK Havirov (w) - BK Zabiny Brno II (w)78:71 (34:32, 44:39, 17:13, 17:19, 22:20, 22:19)
27/11 12:30BC Benesov (w) - Brandys nad Labem (w)52:77 (22:37, 7:25, 15:12, 8:27, 22:13)

BasketballThailandTBL

27/11 12:00Hi-Tech Bangkok City - Bangkok Tiger Thunder73:62 (41:26, 32:36, 17:12, 24:14, 12:25, 20:11)

BasketballChinese TaipeiT1 League

27/11 12:30Taiwan Beer - Kaohsiung Aquas68:60 (68:60, 39:25, 29:35)

BasketballTurkeyTB2L

27/11 13:00Genclik Spor - Seyhan15:37 (13:32, 7:15, 6:17, 2:5)

BasketballAlbaniaFirst Division, Women

27/11 13:00Partizani (w) - KS Studenti (w)48:47 (39:33, 23:18, 16:15, 9:14)

BasketballPhilippinesSuper Cup

27/11 13:30Zamboanga Sibugay Anak Mindanao Warrios - Iligan City Archangels42:29 (42:29, 27:16, 15:13)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

27/11 00:00WAT-BHA0:1 
27/11 00:02MNC-NEW2:2 
27/11 00:04LIV-LEI2:3 
27/11 00:06LEE-BUR1:1 
27/11 00:08WOL-AST0:1 
27/11 00:10TOT-BHA1:2 
27/11 00:12MNU-CRY1:2 
27/11 00:14BRE-WAT3:0 
27/11 00:16LIV-CHE2:2 
27/11 00:18TOT-ARS0:0 
27/11 00:20BUR-NEW1:1 
27/11 00:22NOR-BHA2:2 
27/11 00:24LIV-AST1:1 
27/11 00:26CHE-CRY2:1 
27/11 00:28WOL-SOU4:0 
27/11 00:30EVE-BUR3:1 
27/11 00:32BRE-LEE2:2 
27/11 00:34NEW-WAT2:1 
27/11 00:36LIV-SOU2:3 
27/11 00:38MNC-NOR2:0 
27/11 00:40ARS-CHE3:0 
27/11 00:42WOL-NEW2:2 
27/11 00:44MNU-WHU2:0 
27/11 00:46BHA-AST1:2 
27/11 00:48ARS-SOU1:3 
27/11 00:50BRE-LIV1:2 
27/11 00:52WAT-TOT2:0 
27/11 00:54BHA-BUR1:1 
27/11 00:56LEE-SOU3:1 
27/11 00:58ARS-EVE3:1 
27/11 01:00LIV-AST0:1 
27/11 01:02BRE-LEI2:1 
27/11 01:04TOT-WOL2:0 
27/11 01:06ARS-MNC1:2 
27/11 01:08LIV-WAT3:0 
27/11 01:10CHE-BHA0:1 
27/11 01:12TOT-LEI3:1 
27/11 01:14BUR-NOR1:0 
27/11 01:16LIV-BRE1:1 
27/11 01:18NEW-WOL1:1 
27/11 01:20LEI-ARS3:1 
27/11 01:22CRY-CHE1:1 
27/11 01:24NOR-MNU0:3 
27/11 01:26TOT-AST1:1 
27/11 01:28WHU-EVE1:3 
27/11 01:30BHA-ARS1:4 
27/11 01:32NOR-LEI1:3 
27/11 01:34LIV-TOT2:3 
27/11 01:36MNC-CRY4:2 
27/11 01:38LEE-BHA1:1 
27/11 01:40MNU-EVE3:3 
27/11 01:42BRE-SOU1:3 
27/11 01:44ARS-MNC1:0 
27/11 01:46CRY-LIV4:1 
27/11 01:48BHA-MNU1:1 
27/11 01:50BRE-BUR2:0 
27/11 01:52EVE-TOT1:4 
27/11 01:54LEE-NEW1:3 
27/11 01:56ARS-MNC2:4 
27/11 01:58BUR-CRY1:1 
27/11 02:00NOR-BHA0:2 
27/11 02:02LEE-AST2:2 
27/11 02:04MNC-LIV0:3 
27/11 02:06BUR-NEW1:1 
27/11 02:08LEI-WAT1:2 
27/11 02:10WHU-ARS1:1 
27/11 02:12CRY-LEE0:1 
27/11 02:14SOU-BRE1:0 
27/11 02:16BUR-CHE2:2 
27/11 02:18TOT-ARS0:0 
27/11 02:20EVE-WHU2:1 
27/11 02:22MNC-CRY0:0 
27/11 02:24BRE-WAT1:0 
27/11 02:26NOR-BUR0:0 
27/11 02:28WOL-AST0:0 
27/11 02:30CHE-SOU2:1 
27/11 02:32WHU-ARS3:2 
27/11 02:34BHA-LIV0:2 
27/11 02:36BRE-NOR1:4 
27/11 02:38LEE-CHE3:2 
27/11 02:40WAT-NEW1:3 
27/11 02:42LEI-LIV3:1 
27/11 02:44BHA-MNC1:0 
27/11 02:46SOU-CHE1:1 
27/11 02:48WHU-NEW2:1 
27/11 02:50CRY-EVE1:1 
27/11 02:52BHA-ARS0:2 
27/11 02:54MNU-WOL0:0 
27/11 02:56TOT-WAT4:2 
27/11 02:58LEE-NEW1:0 
27/11 03:00CHE-WHU2:2 
27/11 03:02MNU-CRY4:0 
27/11 03:04LIV-AST1:0 
27/11 03:06MNC-ARS0:1 
27/11 03:08CHE-WAT4:2 
27/11 03:10LEI-WOL1:1 
27/11 03:12AST-CRY3:0 
27/11 03:14LEE-ARS0:2 
27/11 03:16EVE-TOT1:2 
27/11 03:18BHA-WHU1:2 
27/11 03:20BRE-CHE0:2 
27/11 03:22LIV-NOR1:0 
27/11 03:24WOL-CRY0:0 
27/11 03:26MNU-LEI3:2 
27/11 03:28EVE-TOT1:0 
27/11 03:30NOR-AST1:0 
27/11 03:32SOU-LEE0:1 
27/11 03:34CRY-LEI0:2 
27/11 03:36WOL-LIV3:1 
27/11 03:38AST-NEW3:2 
27/11 03:40BHA-WAT2:1 
27/11 03:42LEI-NOR0:1 
27/11 03:44LIV-CHE3:2 
27/11 03:46WOL-EVE2:0 
27/11 03:48MNU-SOU0:1 
27/11 03:50TOT-ARS3:0 
27/11 03:52BHA-WHU2:2 
27/11 03:54AST-CHE1:3 
27/11 03:56MNC-NOR4:0 
27/11 03:58WOL-LEI3:2 
27/11 04:00LEE-ARS2:1 
27/11 04:02AST-WAT2:0 
27/11 04:04MNC-LIV1:0 
27/11 04:06SOU-CHE0:2 
27/11 04:08NEW-ARS0:1 
27/11 04:10NOR-BRE2:0 
27/11 04:12WAT-EVE2:2 
27/11 04:14WHU-BUR4:0 
27/11 04:16ARS-MNU1:3 
27/11 04:18MNC-LIV1:1 
27/11 04:20WAT-LEE1:2 
27/11 04:22CHE-EVE3:1 
27/11 04:24BHA-ARS0:1 
27/11 04:26LEI-BRE1:1 
27/11 04:28WOL-WAT3:1 
27/11 04:30MNU-MNC1:1 
27/11 04:32WHU-TOT1:0 
27/11 04:34AST-LIV0:1 
27/11 04:36BRE-LEE0:1 
27/11 04:38ARS-LEI1:2 
27/11 04:40WAT-WOL1:0 
27/11 04:42AST-LIV1:1 
27/11 04:44CHE-CRY2:2 
27/11 04:46NOR-MNC2:2 
27/11 04:48BUR-WAT1:3 
27/11 04:50EVE-LEI4:2 
27/11 04:52MNU-SOU3:0 
27/11 04:54MNC-AST2:1 
27/11 04:56BHA-CRY2:1 
27/11 04:58BUR-EVE3:0 
27/11 05:00LIV-LEE2:3 
27/11 05:02NEW-MNC3:1 
27/11 05:04CHE-TOT0:3 
27/11 05:06BRE-AST1:1 
27/11 05:08WHU-LIV2:3 
27/11 05:10NEW-BUR4:1 
27/11 05:12EVE-MNC1:1 
27/11 05:14ARS-WOL0:1 
27/11 05:16LEE-SOU3:0 
27/11 05:18BRE-CHE1:4 
27/11 05:20NOR-AST0:2 
27/11 05:22BHA-TOT2:1 
27/11 05:24WOL-WAT1:1 
27/11 05:26WHU-BRE1:2 
27/11 05:28SOU-CRY1:0 
27/11 05:30NOR-MNC1:5 
27/11 05:32WOL-LEE1:1 
27/11 05:34WHU-CHE1:0 
27/11 05:36TOT-BHA4:2 
27/11 05:38LIV-NOR0:0 
27/11 05:40CRY-BRE1:0 
27/11 05:42EVE-WHU0:0 
27/11 05:44BUR-WAT1:2 
27/11 05:46LIV-WOL3:1 
27/11 05:48ARS-AST1:1 
27/11 05:50LEE-NOR2:1 
27/11 05:52BUR-MNU2:2 
27/11 05:54CRY-BRE0:2 
27/11 05:56MNC-LIV1:0 
27/11 05:58WHU-NEW0:1 
27/11 06:00BHA-AST1:1 
27/11 06:02ARS-TOT3:2 
27/11 06:04NOR-SOU1:0 
27/11 06:06NEW-MNC1:1 
27/11 06:08LEI-WHU1:0 
27/11 06:10BUR-BRE1:1 
27/11 06:12BHA-EVE0:2 
27/11 06:14CRY-WOL3:2 
27/11 06:16ARS-AST0:2 
27/11 06:18WAT-NEW5:1 
27/11 06:20CHE-BHA1:1 
27/11 06:22LEI-BRE2:1 
27/11 06:24LIV-SOU1:0 
27/11 06:26CRY-WOL2:2 
27/11 06:28TOT-WAT1:1 
27/11 06:30MNU-BRE4:1 
27/11 06:32MNC-CHE3:0 
27/11 06:34LEI-CRY0:3 
27/11 06:36WHU-TOT0:2 
27/11 06:38NEW-LEE1:2 
27/11 06:40BRE-BHA0:0 
27/11 06:42CHE-MNU2:4 
27/11 06:44WOL-LIV2:0 
27/11 06:46LEI-BUR3:1 
27/11 06:48WAT-AST2:2 
27/11 06:50BHA-NOR1:1 
27/11 06:52EVE-TOT0:1 
27/11 06:54NEW-CRY3:2 
27/11 06:56WAT-LEE0:2 
27/11 06:58MNU-MNC2:1 
27/11 07:00LIV-CHE1:0 
27/11 07:02TOT-CRY1:2 
27/11 07:04BRE-NEW3:1 
27/11 07:06NOR-SOU1:1 
27/11 07:08LEI-MNC1:1 
27/11 07:10AST-BHA1:1 
27/11 07:12ARS-WHU1:1 
27/11 07:14WAT-BUR2:0 
27/11 07:16CRY-MNU1:0 
27/11 07:18CHE-LIV2:0 
27/11 07:20MNC-AST3:3 
27/11 07:22NEW-LEI1:2 
27/11 07:24EVE-BUR1:2 
27/11 07:26MNU-BHA1:2 
27/11 07:28WHU-WOL3:0 
27/11 07:30NOR-CHE3:3 
27/11 07:32BUR-EVE0:2 
27/11 07:34LEI-WAT1:1 
27/11 07:36LIV-BRE3:0 
27/11 07:38LEE-CHE2:1 
27/11 07:40MNU-WHU0:1 
27/11 07:42NEW-MNC1:0 
27/11 07:44BUR-ARS2:1 
27/11 07:46LEE-SOU1:1 
27/11 07:48CRY-AST0:0 
27/11 07:50NEW-MNC2:0 
27/11 07:52ARS-MNU2:0 
27/11 07:54BRE-EVE1:3 
27/11 07:56AST-BHA1:0 
27/11 07:58SOU-WHU0:0 
27/11 08:00CRY-BUR3:2 
27/11 08:02MNC-ARS4:2 
27/11 08:04NEW-CHE3:1 
27/11 08:06EVE-BRE4:1 
27/11 08:08NOR-LIV0:1 
27/11 08:10MNC-SOU3:1 
27/11 08:12CRY-WAT3:0 
27/11 08:14CHE-TOT2:2 
27/11 08:16BHA-NEW2:1 
27/11 08:18LIV-MNU2:1 
27/11 08:20ARS-LEE1:4 
27/11 08:22WAT-AST0:2 
27/11 08:24BUR-SOU1:0 
27/11 08:26BRE-LEI2:2 
27/11 08:28ARS-EVE0:2 
27/11 08:30NOR-MNC1:2 
27/11 08:32CRY-SOU4:1 
27/11 08:34MNU-LEE2:2 
27/11 08:36WHU-EVE1:2 
27/11 08:38NOR-BHA2:0 
27/11 08:40CRY-BRE3:1 
27/11 08:42LEI-WOL0:3 
27/11 08:44CHE-SOU1:2 
27/11 08:46MNC-LIV0:1 
27/11 08:48MNU-BRE3:0 
27/11 08:50ARS-AST1:2 
27/11 08:52NOR-BUR3:1 
27/11 08:54BHA-WHU1:3 
27/11 08:56WAT-NEW2:1 
27/11 08:58LEI-TOT4:1 
27/11 10:00MNU-SOU2:0 
27/11 10:02CHE-WOL0:1 
27/11 10:04AST-CRY1:1 
27/11 10:06BHA-BUR1:0 
27/11 10:08MNU-WAT3:0 
27/11 10:10LIV-WHU2:0 
27/11 10:12NEW-BRE1:1 
27/11 10:14WOL-EVE3:3 
27/11 10:16CHE-MNC1:0 
27/11 10:18BUR-BHA0:0 
27/11 10:20AST-CRY2:0 
27/11 10:22SOU-WHU1:1 
27/11 10:24LIV-NEW2:1 
27/11 10:26MNC-BRE1:0 
27/11 10:28ARS-EVE5:0 
27/11 10:30WAT-LEI2:0 
27/11 10:32CHE-SOU0:0 
27/11 10:34BUR-MNU0:1 
27/11 10:36BRE-CRY1:0 
27/11 10:38BHA-ARS1:1 
27/11 10:40LEE-NEW2:1 
27/11 10:42TOT-WAT0:0 
27/11 10:44AST-MNU1:2 
27/11 10:46WOL-BHA0:0 
27/11 10:48WHU-LIV3:1 
27/11 10:50BRE-NEW3:1 
27/11 10:52TOT-SOU3:1 
27/11 10:54LEE-EVE0:0 
27/11 10:56ARS-BUR0:0 
27/11 10:58MNU-WOL3:3 
27/11 11:00WAT-LEI0:1 
27/11 11:02BRE-AST1:0 
27/11 11:04CHE-LIV2:3 
27/11 11:06WOL-SOU0:0 
27/11 11:08NOR-CRY2:1 
27/11 11:10TOT-MNU0:1 
27/11 11:12ARS-WHU3:0 
27/11 11:14AST-LEE0:1 
27/11 11:16LIV-BRE1:1 
27/11 11:18BUR-BHA4:1 
27/11 11:20MNC-WOL4:1 
27/11 11:22TOT-NOR0:2 
27/11 11:24WHU-LEI1:1 
27/11 11:26ARS-NEW0:0 
27/11 11:28BHA-LIV1:1 
27/11 11:30BUR-SOU0:1 
27/11 11:32EVE-WOL0:1 
27/11 11:34TOT-WHU0:0 
27/11 11:36CHE-BHA0:0 
27/11 11:38WAT-LEI2:4 
27/11 11:40BRE-NOR3:1 
27/11 11:42CRY-SOU3:2 
27/11 11:44AST-ARS0:1 
27/11 11:46TOT-NEW2:0 
27/11 11:48MNC-WHU2:1 
27/11 11:50BRE-EVE1:0 
27/11 11:52ARS-LEI0:1 
27/11 11:54LIV-BHA0:0 
27/11 11:56WOL-WAT0:0 
27/11 11:58EVE-BUR3:2 
27/11 12:00SOU-NOR3:0 
27/11 12:02WHU-NEW0:2 
27/11 12:04LEI-AST3:1 
27/11 12:06WOL-EVE1:1 
27/11 12:08ARS-BHA0:1 
27/11 12:10LEE-CRY1:1 
27/11 12:12SOU-WAT2:1 
27/11 12:14CHE-MNC1:2 
27/11 12:16LEI-TOT1:3 
27/11 12:18LIV-BHA1:1 
27/11 12:20BRE-WAT1:0 
27/11 12:22BUR-LEE1:0 
27/11 12:24MNC-NEW2:1 
27/11 12:26ARS-AST2:1 
27/11 12:28MNU-CRY0:3 
27/11 12:30TOT-CHE2:0 
27/11 12:32LIV-EVE0:1 
27/11 12:34NEW-SOU1:1 
27/11 12:36CRY-AST1:2 
27/11 12:38MNC-NOR3:1 
27/11 12:40ARS-WOL1:0 
27/11 12:42CHE-EVE1:1 
27/11 12:44BRE-MNU1:2 
27/11 12:46LIV-MNC0:2 
27/11 12:48WHU-BUR2:1 
27/11 12:50NOR-WOL0:0 
27/11 12:52EVE-ARS1:0 
27/11 12:54CRY-BRE1:0 
27/11 12:56SOU-TOT1:4 
27/11 12:58CHE-MNC3:1 
27/11 13:00WAT-LEI0:1 
27/11 13:02WOL-LEE1:0 
27/11 13:04AST-SOU0:2 
27/11 13:06EVE-MNC1:1 
27/11 13:08MNU-BHA1:0 
27/11 13:10NOR-ARS1:1 
27/11 13:12TOT-CRY2:3 
27/11 13:14WOL-MNC4:2 
27/11 13:16BRE-SOU0:2 
27/11 13:18BUR-ARS1:1 
27/11 13:20MNU-TOT3:2 
27/11 13:22WOL-AST3:0 
27/11 13:24NEW-LEI1:1 
27/11 13:26MNC-EVE2:1 
27/11 13:28ARS-WAT3:0 
27/11 13:30TOT-SOU3:2 
27/11 13:32CRY-BHA0:2 
27/11 13:34CHE-LEI0:0 
27/11 13:36AST-MNU2:1 
27/11 13:38WAT-LEE1:0 
27/11 13:40WOL-CRY2:4 
27/11 13:42LIV-ARS3:0 
27/11 13:44LEI-BHA2:1 
27/11 13:46NEW-BUR4:0 
27/11 13:48AST-WHU0:1 
27/11 13:50WOL-TOT2:1 
27/11 13:52MNC-SOU1:1 
27/11 13:54BHA-NOR2:3 
27/11 13:56EVE-LEE1:1 

TennisITFCancun, Women, Doubles

27/11 00:00Akiyama M / Kuramochi M - Arangio G / Kissell J2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
27/11 00:30Bissett A / Leclercq A - Kingsley R / Sandberg V2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 1:0, 8:10)

TennisITFCordoba, Doubles

27/11 00:10Arias B / Dellien Velasco M A - Comesana F / Torres J B2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 1:0, 9:9)

TennisITFCancun, Doubles

27/11 00:30Bittoun Kouzmine C / Rubio Fierros A F - Strode E / Strode I2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
27/11 01:00Kissell C / Sheehy J - Imamura M / Ochi M1:0 (6:3, 3:3)

TennisATPPuerto Vallarta, Doubles

27/11 01:00Brouwer G / Stalder R - Draxl L / Galarneau A2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
27/11 07:50Hach Verdugo H / Reyes-Varela M - Menendez-Maceiras A / Ortega-Olmedo R2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)

TennisITFCordoba, Women, Doubles

27/11 01:30Arias B / Dellien Velasco M A - Comesana F / Torres J B2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 1:0, 9:9)

TennisATPPuerto Vallarta, Singles

27/11 02:30Mmoh, Michael - Uchida, Kaichi2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
27/11 02:30Svajda, Zachary - Altmaier, Daniel1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6, 15:17)
27/11 05:00Tabilo, Alejandro - Ito, Tatsuma2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
27/11 05:30Cuevas, Pablo - Watanuki, Yusuke0:1 (6:4, 4:6, 0:2, 10:12)

TennisITFGurugram, Singles

27/11 07:30Boyer, Dusty H - Sinha, Nitin Kumar2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 16:13)
27/11 10:30Eqbal, Ishaque - Velcz, Zsombor0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisITFKazan, Women, Singles

27/11 11:00Abduraimova, Nigina - Maklakova, Ekaterina2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:1, 16:8)

TennisITFKazan, Singles

27/11 11:00Borisiouk, Martin - Zgirovsky, Alexander2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4, 14:16)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

27/11 11:00Gray, Joseph - Acquaroli, Gianluca0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
27/11 13:15Roncalli, Simone - Gill, Felix0:0 (3:3)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Singles

27/11 11:00Khirin, Nicole - Fossa Huergo, Nicole2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
27/11 12:35Laki, Michaela - Spigarelli, Martina0:1 (3:6, 1:0)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

27/11 11:00Branstine, Carson - Falei, Aliona2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
27/11 11:00Li, Zhe - Nugroho, Priska Madelyn1:1 (6:2, 4:6, 4:4)

TennisITFHeraklion, Singles

27/11 11:00Ionel, Nicholas David - Wehnelt, Kai2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
27/11 13:20Pinnington Jones, Jack - Broom, Charles0:0 (4:2)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

27/11 11:00Redondo Pereira, David - Calvo Barcelo, Fermin0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
27/11 11:00Uzhylovsky, Vladimir - Babinciuc, Ilie0:0 (1:4, 1:4)
27/11 12:00De Rueda De Genover, Ignasi - Barreto Sanchez, Diego Augusto0:1 (2:6, 1:2)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

27/11 11:30Kartal, Sonay - Radovanovic, Nina0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

27/11 12:00Mannarino, Adrian - Evans, Daniel0:1 (5:7, 4:4)
27/11 12:00Millman, John - Piros, Zsombor1:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:1)
27/11 12:00Kukushkin, Mikhail - Ymer, Elias0:1 (3:6, 6:6)
27/11 13:00Benchetrit, Elliot - Sigsgaard, Christian0:0 (5:4)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Doubles

27/11 12:00Jaziri M / Mansouri S - Lock B / Lock C J2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFGurugram, Doubles

27/11 12:30Bhambri Y / Myneni S - DEV S D P / Reddy R1:0 (6:4, 6:6)

TennisITFOstrava, Singles

27/11 12:30Paulson, Andrew - Bertola, Remy1:0 (6:3, 5:4)
27/11 12:30Moeller, Marvin - Krumich, Martin1:0 (6:2, 5:3)

TennisITFMilovice, Women, Singles

27/11 13:00Noskova, Linda - Maleckova, Jesika0:0 (5:3)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

27/11 13:05Bai Z / Kovapitukted P - Dmitrichenko Y / Schmidt A1:0 (6:3, 1:3)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

27/11 00:08Anaheim Ducks - Ottawa Senators4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
27/11 01:08Washington Capitals - Florida Panthers4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
27/11 02:05Nashville Predators - New Jersey Devils4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
27/11 03:08Buffalo Sabres - Montreal Canadiens4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
27/11 03:08Columbus Blue Jackets - Vancouver Canucks4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
27/11 03:15Tampa Bay Lightning - Seattle Kraken3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27/11 03:38New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
27/11 03:38Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
27/11 06:38San Jose Sharks - Toronto Maple Leafs1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

27/11 02:00Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand1:7 (1:3, 0:1, 0:3)
27/11 02:00Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
27/11 02:00Moncton Wildcats - Baie Comeau Drakkar2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
27/11 02:30Charlottetown Islanders - Quebec Remparts1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
27/11 03:00Sherbrooke - Victoriaville6:4 (2:2, 3:1, 1:1)
27/11 03:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Shawinigan Cataractes2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
27/11 03:30Drummondville - Val-d'Or Foreurs4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

27/11 03:00Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
27/11 03:05Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
27/11 03:05Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds3:6 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3)
27/11 03:30Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1)
27/11 03:30Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit5:6 (2:1, 0:5, 3:0)
27/11 03:30Guelph Storm - London Knights3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
27/11 03:35Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67s4:3 (2:3, 0:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

27/11 03:00Bridgeport Islanders - Providence Bruins2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
27/11 03:00Cleveland Monsters - Toronto Marlies5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
27/11 03:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Chicago Wolves3:5 (2:0, 1:0, 0:5)
27/11 03:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds5:3 (0:2, 4:0, 1:1)
27/11 03:00Laval Rocket - Belleville Senators2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
27/11 03:00Syracuse Crunch - Lehigh Valley Phantoms4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
27/11 03:05Rochester Americans - Hershey Bears7:3 (3:0, 1:1, 3:2)
27/11 04:00Rockford Icehogs - Milwaukee Admirals2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
27/11 04:00San Diego Gulls - San Jose Barracuda4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
27/11 05:00Tucson Roadrunners - Abbotsford Canucks4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
27/11 05:05Colorado Eagles - Stockton Heat2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL-B

27/11 09:00HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Cheboksary5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

27/11 10:00Omskye Yastreby - Tolpar Ufa0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
27/11 11:00Avto Yekaterinburg - MHK Molot3:5 (2:1, 0:4, 1:0)
27/11 11:00Avto Yekaterinburg - Molot Perm3:5 (2:1, 0:4, 1:0)
27/11 13:00Ladya Tolyatti - Sarmaty Orenburg1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyJapanCup

27/11 11:00Red Eagles Hokkaido - Yokohama Grits4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

27/11 13:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Omskie Krylya HC3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

DartsInternationalPDC Players Championship

27/11 00:10Humphries, Luke - Heaver, Jason6:4 
27/11 00:10Price, Gerwyn - Lowe, Jason6:3 
27/11 00:35Dobey, Chris - O`connor, William5:6 
27/11 00:50Van Gerwen, Michael - Doets, Kevin6:3 
27/11 01:05Chisnall, Dave - Edhouse, Ritchie4:6 
27/11 01:20Wright, Peter - Barry, Keane6:4 
27/11 01:50Clayton, Jonny - Tabern, Alan6:4 

VolleyballBrazilSuper League, Women

27/11 00:30Vivo / Minas Tenis (w) - GR Barueri (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:20, 75:59)
27/11 01:00Brasilia Volei Club (w) - EC Pinheiros (w)3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:22, 94:91)
27/11 01:00Fluminense (w) - Dentil Praia Clube (w)0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25, 59:75)
27/11 03:00Osasco VC (w) - SESI Bauru-SP (w)3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9, 107:102)

VolleyballArgentinaSuper 8 Cup, Women

27/11 03:00Banco Provincia La Plata (w) - Gimnasia (w)3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13, 107:98)

VolleyballJapanV-League, Women

27/11 06:05Toray Arrows (w) - Hisamitsu Springs (w)3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23, 75:53)
27/11 07:00JT Marvelous (w) - NEC Red Rockets (w)1:3 (25:14, 22:25, 13:25, 19:25, 79:89)
27/11 07:00Ageo Medics (w) - Toyota Body Queenseis (w)3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 25:16, 93:81)
27/11 08:00Okayama Seagulls (w) - Hitachi Rivale (w)1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 20:25, 23:25, 91:99)
27/11 08:00PFU Blue Cats (w) - Himeji (w)3:2 (25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 15:11, 109:99)
27/11 09:30Denso Airybees (w) - Kurobe (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:15, 75:44)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

27/11 06:10UC San Diego Tritons (w) - CSU Bakersfield (w)2:3 (19:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:15, 13:15, 103:99)
27/11 06:20USC Trojans (w) - UCLA Bruins (w)3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20, 15:10, 108:96)
27/11 07:55Hawaii Rainbow Warriors (w) - California State Northridge Matadors (w)3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:19, 25:12, 98:68)

VolleyballJapanV-League 2

27/11 06:55Nara NBK - Veertien Mie0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25, 59:75)
27/11 07:00Chiba Zelva - Kubota0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 23:25, 64:75)
27/11 08:00Toyota Sun Hawks - Daido3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:17, 75:58)
27/11 09:15Tokyo Verdy - Safilva Hokkaido1:3 (25:27, 15:25, 25:16, 24:26, 89:94)

VolleyballKazakhstanNational League

27/11 07:00Esil - Burevestnik Almaty3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 95:85)
27/11 10:00Atyrau - Ushkyn-Iskra Kokshetau0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 21:25, 61:75)

VolleyballJapanV-League

27/11 07:00Osaka Blazers Sakai - Wolfdogs Nagoya3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 17:25, 25:21, 92:82)
27/11 07:05Suntory Sunbirds - Panasonic Panthers0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 21:25, 51:75)
27/11 08:00Oita Miyoshi - JT Thunders0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 28:30, 73:83)
27/11 09:00Toray Arrows - FC Tokyo3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18, 75:59)
27/11 09:30Nagano Tridents - Jtekt Stings1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 22:25, 86:96)

VolleyballJapanV-League 2, Women

27/11 07:00JA Gifu Rioreina (w) - Forest Leaves Kumamoto (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:21, 75:62)
27/11 09:00Gunma Bank Green Wings (w) - Aranmare Prestige (w)3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:23, 26:24, 101:96)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

27/11 08:00Ansan RushCash - Incheon Korean Air Jumbos0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 15:25, 46:75)

VolleyballVietnamPremier League

27/11 08:00Quan Khu III - Cong An Phu Tho3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18, 95:81)
27/11 12:30Canh Sat Co Dong - Trung Tam Da Nang1:2 (28:26, 20:25, 18:25, 4:10)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

27/11 08:00Orly Pro - Vityaz Pro3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 98:86)
27/11 10:00Plamya Pro - Molot Pro3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19, 93:86)
27/11 11:45Empire Pro - Lions Pro2:3 (27:25, 22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 10:15, 103:112)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

27/11 08:15Sovy (w) - Foksi (w)3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9, 111:102)
27/11 10:00Foksi (w) - Panthers (w)0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 21:25, 66:78)

VolleyballChinaCVL, Women

27/11 09:00Shenzhen VC (w) - Fujian (w)3:1 (27:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:21, 98:96)
27/11 11:00Jiangsu (w) - Beijing (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:15, 75:43)

VolleyballChinese TaipeiTop League

27/11 09:00Taoyuan Shi Yi - Mizuno2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18, 13:15, 106:104)
27/11 12:00Conti - Taiwan Power2:1 (16:25, 27:25, 25:20, 16:23)

VolleyballUgandaNational League

27/11 09:55Kenya Prisons - KAVC2:3 (25:21, 26:28, 18:25, 25:21, 6:15, 100:110)
27/11 09:55OBB - Nemo Stars3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:13, 94:71)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

27/11 10:00IBK Altos (w) - GS Caltex (w)0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 15:25, 61:75)

VolleyballVietnamPremier League, Women

27/11 10:00Vinh Phuc (w) - Ha Noi (w)3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 29:27, 25:23, 97:97)

VolleyballCzech RepublicLeague 2, Women

27/11 11:00TJ Zikuda Turnov (w) - Sokol Zizkov B (w)3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 17:25, 25:18, 92:81)
27/11 11:00VK Prostejov II (w) - Kralovo Pole Brno II (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:13, 75:51)

VolleyballCzech RepublicLeague 2

27/11 11:00Pribram B - Netolice3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 26:24, 76:56)

VolleyballRussiaCup

27/11 12:00Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Belgorod0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 17:25, 61:76)

VolleyballDenmark1. Division

27/11 12:00Holte IF - VK Gentofte II0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 23:25, 60:75)

VolleyballTurkey1. Lig

27/11 12:00Akkus Belediyesi - Develi Belediyesi0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 19:25, 65:78)
27/11 13:00Melikgazi Belediye - Maliye Ihtisas0:1 (23:25, 23:22)
27/11 13:00TED Kolejliler - Tursadspor1:1 (21:25, 26:24, 0:4)
27/11 13:00Erzin Yesilkent - Malatya B.Sehir Bld2:0 (25:21, 25:18)

VolleyballCzech RepublicLeague 1, Women

27/11 12:00Zizkov (w) - Sokol Nusle (w)2:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25, 0:5)
27/11 12:00Skola Ceske Budejovice (w) - Tatran Stresovice (w)0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 18:25, 43:75)
27/11 12:00TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove (w) - Madeta Ceske Budejovice (w)3:1 (25:9, 23:25, 25:16, 25:10, 98:60)

VolleyballGermanyRegional League

27/11 13:15SVN Munchen II - MTV Munchen V0:2 (11:25, 16:25, 6:4)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

27/11 13:30Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti0:1 (18:25, 4:0)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

27/11 01:00Angel Fierro - Cristian Bielma4:0 
27/11 01:00Raul Salomon - Aaron Silva0:8 
27/11 01:00Erika Cruz Hernandez - Melissa Esquivel10:0 
27/11 01:00Tysie Gallagher - Gemma Ruegg6:0 
27/11 01:00Lauren Parker - Ivanka Ivanova2:0 

BaseballVenezuelaLVBP

27/11 01:00Tigres de Aragua - Aguilas del Zulia5:3 (4:3, 0:0, 4:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27/11 01:00Caribes de Anzoategui - Tiburones de La Guaira6:5 
27/11 01:00Navegantes del Magallanes - Cardenales de Lara4:9 (4:4, 0:1, 0:3, 3:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
27/11 01:07Leones del Caracas - Bravos de Margarita5:6 

BaseballDominican RepublicLIDOM

27/11 02:15Leones del Escogido - Estrellas de Oriente4:0 

FutsalRussiaTop League

27/11 08:30IrAero Irkutsk - Altpoliteh2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
27/11 10:00Sibiryak - Spartak Moscow6:6 (4:3)
27/11 11:00Southern Ural - A-Tour Perm2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
27/11 12:00MFK Spartak-Donetsk - Zarya4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
27/11 12:00Gazprom Ugra II - Golden Eagle6:7 

FutsalRussiaSuper League

27/11 09:00Ukhta II - MFK Luch-GTS4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
27/11 11:15Sinara-D - MFK SibTranzit2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
27/11 11:30Dinamo Samara - Tyumen3:6 (2:1, 1:5)

FutsalSwitzerlandPremier League

27/11 11:30Fribourg Old Fox - Minerva6:7 (4:1, 2:6)

FutsalBelarusTop League

27/11 12:30MFK Ohrana Dinamo Minsk - Svetlogorsk6:2 

FutsalAustraliaSFL, Western Australia, Women

27/11 13:00Curtin University (w) - Stirling Braza Ginga (w)1:9 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK