Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
40660667
4829.00
25792.00
40651178
8795.00
25034.97
40662017
5000.00
18165.14
40656880
2645.00
16184.03
40655729
1150.00
14050.55
40659226
2726.00
13570.03
40645157
1966.02
12090.20
40651136
4000.00
12014.00
40664049
11000.00
11489.50
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Kudashova, Daria - Kudermetova, Polina
  • Morita, Ayumi - Tran, Demi
  • Rinderknech, Arthur - Norrie, Cameron
  • De Minaur, Alex - Fucsovics, Marton
  • Shanxi Xing Rui Flame (w) - Fusc United (w)
  • Nesibe Aydin (w) - Cankaya Universitesi (w)
  • KFUM Uppsala (w) - Telge Basket (w)
  • Nigeria - Mali
70', 2nd half
Blansko - Znojmo
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
11
5', 1st half
Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor
Turkey, Super Lig
00
2nd set
Mannarino, Adrian - Evans, Daniel
ITF, Davis Cup, Singles
01
2nd set
Millman, John - Piros, Zsombor
ITF, Davis Cup, Singles
10
2q
Genclik Spor - Seyhan
Turkey, TB2L
1127
3q
MBA Moscow II (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
Russia, Super League 1, Women
4641
2nd set
Melikgazi Belediye - Maliye Ihtisas
Turkey, 1. Lig
01
2nd set
TED Kolejliler - Tursadspor
Turkey, 1. Lig
01
1st period
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Omskie Krylya HC
Russia, VHL
20
1st period
Ladya Tolyatti - Sarmaty Orenburg
Russia, MHL
11
Halftime
Gazprom Ugra II - Golden Eagle
Russia, Top League
65
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
90'
0:1
Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
A-League
34.00 18.50 1.03     1.04 1.5 8.41 +4
2H
89'
1:2
Adelaide United FC - Melbourne City
A-League
34.00 10.50 1.07     1.22 3.5 3.70 +13
2H
82'
0:0
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Liga 2
3.55 1.40 9.00     1.45 0.5 2.45 +12
2H
81'
1:1
Unirea Constanta - CSC 1599 Selimbar
Liga 2
11.50 1.41 3.00     1.50 2.5 2.35 +9
2H
75'
0:0
ACS MU Poli Iasi - Unirea Dej
Liga 2
4.20 1.45 5.70     1.52 0.5 2.30 +16
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Mannarino, Adrian - Evans, Daniel
Davis Cup, Singles
6.80 1.05 1.53 22.5 2.24 +3.5 2.93 -3.5 1.32 +12
2nd set
1:0
Millman, John - Piros, Zsombor
Davis Cup, Singles
1.20 3.76 1.84 28.5 1.80 -2.5 1.40 +2.5 2.60 +12
2nd set
0:1
Kukushkin, Mikhail - Ymer, Elias
Davis Cup, Singles
2.88 1.33         +6
2nd set
1:0
Bhambri Y / Myneni S - DEV S D P / Reddy R
Gurugram, Doubles
1.25 3.55 1.40 20.5 2.75     +7
2nd set
1:0
Paulson, Andrew - Bertola, Remy
Ostrava, Singles
1.05 7.75 2.45 18.5 1.47 -5.5 2.40 +5.5 1.50 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
68:47
Fukushima Fire Bonds - Sendai 89ERS
B2.League
    1.81 155.5 1.89 -20.5 1.85 +20.5 1.85 +11
3rd quarter
28:57
BC Benesov (w) - Brandys nad Labem (w)
1 Liga, Women
    1.93 126.5 1.78 +37.5 1.89 -37.5 1.81 +13
3rd quarter
46:41
MBA Moscow II (w) - Neftyanik Omsk (w)
Super League 1, Women
1.36 2.89 1.85 148.5 1.85 -5.5 1.89 +5.5 1.81 +18
2nd quarter
57:52
Taiwan Beer - Kaohsiung Aquas
T1 League
1.30 3.19 1.81 233.5 1.89 -6.5 1.81 +6.5 1.89 +17
2nd quarter
11:27
Genclik Spor - Seyhan
TB2L
9.75 1.01 1.90 101.5 1.80 +15.5 1.90 -15.5 1.75 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
2:1
Zizkov (w) - Sokol Nusle (w)
League 1, Women
1.12 5.35 1.80 181.5 1.90 -6.5 1.70 +6.5 2.02 +10
3rd set
1:1
Canh Sat Co Dong - Trung Tam Da Nang
Premier League
6.15 1.09 1.80 190.5 1.90 +13.5 1.80 -13.5 1.90 +10
2nd set
0:1
Melikgazi Belediye - Maliye Ihtisas
1. Lig
4.42 1.17         +8
2nd set
0:1
TED Kolejliler - Tursadspor
1. Lig
9.00 1.03         +8
2nd set
1:0
Erzin Yesilkent - Malatya B.Sehir Bld
1. Lig
1.08 6.50         +8
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st period
2:0
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Omskie Krylya HC
VHL
1.07 7.50 21.00 1.85 5.5 1.85 -2.5 1.60 +2.5 2.20 +18
1st period
1:1
Ladya Tolyatti - Sarmaty Orenburg
MHL
1.60 3.75 4.55 2.25 5.5 1.57 -1.5 2.15 +1.5 1.65 +18
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
6:5
Gazprom Ugra II - Golden Eagle
Top League
2.00 2.70 4.50     2.30 12.5 1.55 1.34 2.90 +4
Halftime
1:7
Curtin University (w) - Stirling Braza Ginga (w)
SFL, Western Australia, Women
          3.15 11.5 1.31 +8.5 2.39 -8.5 1.51 +4
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
27.11. 13:45
Spartak Varna - PFC Montana 1921
Second League
1.95 3.30 3.65 1.45 2.60 1.65 2.5 2.10 +57
27.11. 14:00
Wigry Suwalki - KKS Kalisz
League 2
2.65 3.10 2.60 1.90 1.85 1.70 2.5 2.05 +60
27.11. 14:00
Znicz Pruszkow - PGE GKS Belchatow
League 2
1.95 3.45 3.60 1.45 2.60 1.85 2.5 1.85 +59
27.11. 14:00
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Pelikan Lowicz
League 3
2.80 3.35 2.35 2.05 1.70 1.85 2.5 1.85 +60
27.11. 14:00
Akron Tolyatti - FC Orenburg
1st Division
4.40 3.42 1.86 3.28 1.38 1.63 2.5 2.38 +204
27.11. 14:00
Rotor Volgograd - FC Fakel Voronezh
1st Division
4.25 3.42 1.89 3.18 1.40 1.67 2.5 2.31 +205
27.11. 14:00
Sabah Baku - Keshla FK
Premier League
1.87 3.44 3.90 1.38 2.85 1.76 2.5 2.09 +66
27.11. 14:00
Muang Thong United - Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Thai League 1
1.62 4.10 4.85 1.25 3.62 2.21 2.5 1.70 +66
27.11. 14:00
Nongbua Pitchaya - Thai Port FC
Thai League 1
3.98 3.68 1.83 3.05 1.40 2.00 2.5 1.85 +67
27.11. 14:00
Ranong FC - Raj Pracha Thailand FC
Thai League 2
1.60 4.05 4.90 1.25 3.60 2.05 2.5 1.70 +35
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
27.11. 13:50
Kudashova, Daria - Kudermetova, Polina
Kazan, Women, Singles
2.50 1.53 1.90 21.5 1.90 +3 1.90 -3 1.90 +23
27.11. 14:00
Morita, Ayumi - Tran, Demi
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.09 7.40          
27.11. 14:00
Rinderknech, Arthur - Norrie, Cameron
Davis Cup, Singles
3.74 1.29 1.95 21.5 1.87 +4 1.90 -4 1.90 +37
27.11. 14:00
De Minaur, Alex - Fucsovics, Marton
Davis Cup, Singles
1.89 1.95 1.95 22.5 1.87 -0.5 1.94 +0.5 1.88 +37
27.11. 14:00
Bublik, Alexander - Ymer, Mikael
Davis Cup, Singles
1.50 2.66 1.91 22.5 1.89 -3 1.99 +3 1.82 +37
27.11. 14:30
Gray J / Seateun N - Asrawy A / Makhlouf S
Cairo, Doubles
1.74 2.04 1.95 20 1.86 -0.5 1.95 +0.5 1.86 +8
27.11. 14:30
Snigur, Daria - Kucova, Kristina
Dubai, Women, Singles
1.77 2.05 1.90 21 1.90 -1.5 1.91 +1.5 1.89 +23
27.11. 14:30
Dougaz, Aziz - Sibanda, Mehluli Don Ayanda
Davis Cup, Singles
1.02 14.00          
27.11. 14:30
Karol M / Pokorny L - Duda F / Pavlasek A
Ostrava, Doubles
2.20 1.64          
27.11. 14:30
Ouahab, Lamine - Holmgren, August
Davis Cup, Singles
2.22 1.66 1.87 22 1.95 +2 1.92 -2 1.89 +23
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
27.11. 15:00
Shanxi Xing Rui Flame (w) - Fusc United (w)
WCBA, Women
1.82 1.82 1.82 141 1.82 -1 1.87 +1 1.77 +3
27.11. 16:00
Nesibe Aydin (w) - Cankaya Universitesi (w)
TKBSL, Women
1.06 6.36 1.82 148.5 1.82 -14.5 1.84 +14.5 1.80 +23
27.11. 16:00
KFUM Uppsala (w) - Telge Basket (w)
Basketligan, Women
1.63 2.05 1.82 140.5 1.82 -2 1.79 +2 1.85 +3
27.11. 16:00
Nigeria - Mali
FIBA World Cup
1.23 3.52 1.82 148.5 1.82 -8 1.76 +8 1.88 +3
27.11. 16:30
Besiktas (w) - Bursa BSB (w)
TKBSL, Women
1.49 2.33 1.82 144.5 1.82 -3.5 1.81 +3.5 1.83 +22
27.11. 17:00
Neptunas-Akvaservis Klaipeda - Mazeikiai
NKL
2.02 1.65 1.82 147 1.82 +2.5 1.77 -2.5 1.87 +3
27.11. 17:00
Delikatesas - Zalgiris Kaunas II
NKL
2.29 1.51 1.83 159 1.81 +4 1.80 -4 1.84 +3
27.11. 17:00
Alvik (w) - IK Eos Lund (w)
Basketligan, Women
1.10 5.33 1.87 155 1.77 -10.5 1.82 +10.5 1.82 +3
27.11. 17:00
BK Slovan Bratislava (w) - SBK Samorin (w)
Extraliga, Women
7.11 1.04 1.82 118.5 1.82 +14.5 1.83 -14.5 1.81 +3
27.11. 17:00
Polonia Warszawa (w) - Arka Gdynia II (w)
PLKK, Women
1.01 10.62 1.83 149 1.81 -17 1.80 +17 1.84 +22
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
27.11. 14:00
Angel Ximenez P. Genil - Fraikin BM Granollers
Asobal Liga
3.66 8.99 1.55 1.95 61 1.87 +2 1.97 -2 1.84 +32
27.11. 15:00
KS Gwardia Opole - KS Azoty Pulawy
Super League
4.83 10.40 1.38 1.95 56.5 1.86 +3 1.93 -3 1.88 +5
27.11. 15:00
AIFK - Grifk
SM-League
4.61 11.01 1.38 1.94 54 1.87 +3 1.95 -3 1.86 +5
27.11. 15:00
Nilufer Belediyespor - Beykoz Belediye Spor
Super League
3.57 10.19 1.53 1.90 58.5 1.90 +2.5 1.86 -2.5 1.95 +5
27.11. 16:00
Skive FH - Holstebro
Handboldligaen
4.34 10.13 1.43 1.87 58 1.95 +2.5 1.96 -2.5 1.86 +32
27.11. 16:00
Wybrzeze Gdansk - Stal Mielec
Super League
1.83 8.82 2.71 1.90 54.5 1.90 -1 1.94 +1 1.87 +5
27.11. 16:00
TM Tonder Handbold - Sydhavsoerne
1. Division
2.91 8.92 1.74         +1
27.11. 16:00
Otterup HK - IK Skovbakken
1. Division
2.04 8.61 2.36         +1